Neverness to Everness

Server resetsAmerica ·

Ending soon Featured banner

Fading Reverie

Lacrimosa · Edgar · Mint · Adler

Banners 2

See all

The Neverness to Everness banners live now: who is featured and how long you can pull.

Character Banner

–

Character Banner

–

Events 8

See all

The Neverness to Everness events running now, with their rewards and the time left.

Current · America

–

Current · America

–

Current · America

–

Current · America

–

Current · America

–

Current · America

–

Timeline

See all

Each bar is a banner or event on the calendar. Click a bar for the details.

OctoberNovember
Sun11Mon12Tue13Wed14Thu15Fri16Sat17Sun18Mon19Tue20Wed21Thu22Fri23Sat24Sun25Mon26Tue27Wed28Thu29Fri30Sat31Sun1Mon2Tue3Wed4Thu5Fri6Sat7Sun8Mon9Tue10Wed11Thu12Fri13Sat14Sun15Mon16Tue17Wed18Thu19Fri20Sat21
1d
1d
22d
22d
22d
22d
22d
22d
22d
8h

About Neverness to Everness

Neverness to Everness (NTE) is Hotta Studio's supernatural urban open-world RPG, published by Perfect World and released worldwide in April 2026 on PC, mobile and PlayStation 5. You hunt Anomalies in a modern city, build teams of Espers and drive around town.

Neverness to Everness Ending soon Character Banner

Fading Reverie

Started
Ends

Characters

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Ending soon Character Banner

Foretold Finale

Started
Ends

Characters

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Current America

Pukaland Travelogue

Started
Ends

Description

Welcome to Pukaland, where your magical journey begins! Collect Wonder Stamps and unlock your exclusive park memories. During the event, complete limited-time encounters to earn Annulith, Fabricated Dice, Floe Cinema Tickets, Elite Hunter Guides, Chaotic Dye, and more.

Rewards

Not listed

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Current America

Circle Gifts

Started
Ends

Description

Log in for a total of 7 days to earn Solid Dice x10.

Rewards

Not listed

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Current America

Coal Lump's Treasure

Started
Ends

Description

Keep those grubby little paws off Coal Lump's treasures! Take part during the event to earn the event currency "Prism Drop", and reach the target high scores to unlock the titles "Sweet Benefactor" and "Bestie Supreme". You can also visit the event shop to exchange for Annulith, Floe Cinema Tickets, Fons, Elite Hunter Guides, Chaotic Dye, and more.

Rewards

Not listed

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Current America

Blackbird's Invitation

Started
Ends

Description

The player is given a 9-character alphanumeric invite code to share with up to 20 other inactive players in order to earn limited-time rewards.

Rewards

Not listed

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Current America

Everdriving Mystery Box

Started
Ends

Description

The Everdriving Mystery Box is the re-run mystery box for Version 1.4. It is a collaboration with Porsche. It originally ran in Version 1.1.

Rewards

Not listed

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Current America

Born to Race Mystery Box

Started
Ends

Description

The Born to Race Mystery Box is the mystery box for Version 1.4. It is a collaboration with Porsche, the second to be held after Everdriving Mystery Box.

Rewards

Not listed

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Current America

Terminal Depths

Started
Ends

Description

Dear passengers, we are now approaching ** Station. Clear stages during the event to earn the title "Off-Rail Operator", Annulith, Fons, Elite Hunter Guides, Chaotic Dye, and more.

Rewards

Not listed

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki
Neverness to Everness Current America

Pixel Surge

Started
Ends

Description

During the event, all Character Pixels spent in Anomaly Zones earn double the rewards.

Rewards

Not listed

View on the Neverness to Everness Wiki

Latest articles

See all

The newest posts from the Gacha Focus blog: guides, banner breakdowns and what changed in the games.